Upcoming Shows

IV of Spades, UDD

IV of Spades

UDD

Friday, September 6

Doors: 6:00 pm / Show: 7:00 pm

More Info

Little Steven

Little Steven

Wednesday, September 11

Doors: 7:00 pm / Show: 8:00 pm

More Info

Haywyre, Koan Sound, NastyNasty, & more!

Haywyre, Koan Sound, NastyNasty, & more!

NastyNasty, Zonra

Friday, September 20

Doors: 8:00 pm / Show: 9:00 pm

More Info

All That Remains, Lacuna Coil

All That Remains

Lacuna Coil

Bad Omens, TOOTHGRINDER, Uncured

Wednesday, October 2

Doors: 5:30 pm / Show: 6:30 pm

More Info

Obituary, Abbath

Obituary

Abbath

Midnight, Devil Master

Saturday, October 5

Doors: 7:00 pm / Show: 8:00 pm

More Info

Alejandro Aranda is Scarypoolparty

Sold Out: Alejandro Aranda is Scarypoolparty

Thursday, October 10

Doors: 7:00 pm / Show: 8:00 pm

More Info

Tinariwen

Tinariwen

Lonnie Holley

Friday, October 11

Doors: 7:00 pm / Show: 8:00 pm

More Info

Rising Appalachia

Rising Appalachia

Raye Zaragoza

Saturday, October 12

Doors: 7:00 pm / Show: 8:00 pm

More Info

Devendra Banhart

Devendra Banhart

Tuesday, October 22

Doors: 7:00 pm / Show: 8:00 pm

More Info

Todrick: Haus Party Tour

Sold Out: Todrick: Haus Party Tour

Wednesday, October 23

Doors: 7:00 pm / Show: 8:00 pm

More Info

Vieux Farka Touré & Bombino’s Sons of Sahara Tour

Vieux Farka Touré & Bombino’s Sons of Sahara Tour

Thursday, October 24

Doors: 7:00 pm / Show: 8:00 pm

More Info

Lukas Graham

Lukas Graham

Lauren Duski

Friday, October 25

Doors: 7:00 pm / Show: 8:00 pm

More Info

The Music of Phish for Kids ft. Chum Halloween Spooktacular

The Music of Phish for Kids ft. Chum Halloween Spooktacular

Sunday, October 27

Doors: 11:00 am / Show: 11:30 am

More Info

The Rocky Horror Picture Show

The Rocky Horror Picture Show

Thursday, October 31

Doors: 7:00 pm / Show: 8:00 pm

More Info

The Polish Ambassador

The Polish Ambassador

Kaminanda

Saturday, November 2

Doors: 8:00 pm / Show: 9:00 pm

More Info

La Santa Cecilia

La Santa Cecilia

Sunday, November 3

Doors: 7:00 pm / Show: 8:00 pm

More Info

bea miller - sunsets in outerspace tour

bea miller - sunsets in outerspace tour

Kah-Lo

Friday, November 15

Doors: 7:00 pm / Show: 8:00 pm

More Info

Frankie Cosmos

Frankie Cosmos

Lomelda, Stephen Steinbrink

Saturday, November 16

Doors: 8:00 pm / Show: 9:00 pm

More Info

Big Freedia, Low Cut Connie

Big Freedia

Low Cut Connie

Tuesday, November 19

Doors: 7:00 pm / Show: 8:00 pm

More Info

Parquet Courts

Parquet Courts

Thursday, November 21

Doors: 7:00 pm / Show: 8:00 pm

More Info

Turnover, Men I Trust

Turnover

Men I Trust

Renata Zeiguer

Wednesday, November 27

Doors: 7:00 pm / Show: 8:00 pm

More Info

High On Fire, Power Trip

High On Fire

Power Trip

Devil Master, Creeping Death

Friday, December 6

Doors: 7:00 pm / Show: 8:00 pm

More Info

Ladytron

Ladytron

Saturday, December 14

Doors: 8:00 pm / Show: 9:00 pm

More Info

Mulatu Astatke

Mulatu Astatke

Orchestra Gold

Friday, December 20

Doors: 7:00 pm / Show: 8:00 pm

More Info

Mulatu Astatke

Mulatu Astatke

Sun Hop Fat

Saturday, December 21

Doors: 7:00 pm / Show: 8:00 pm

More Info

Motion City Soundtrack - Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

Motion City Soundtrack - Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

Saturday, January 25

Doors: 7:00 pm / Show: 8:00 pm

More Info

Zepparella

Zepparella

Gretchen Menn, Feather Witch

Saturday, February 1

Doors: 7:00 pm / Show: 8:00 pm

More Info